Upcoming Events

Sponsors

Tolland 300 Club

Contact Us

Sponsors

Tolland Green Level ($10,000)

BannerLogo 32 Browns Bridge Rd.
Tolland, CT 06084
860-872-8077
bannerwater.​com

 

Settlers Rock Level ($5,000)

Brookside Garden 46 Hartford Tpke.
Tolland, CT 06084
860-875-8525
Find us on Facebook
CNC_Logo 671 Old Post Rd.
Tolland, CT 06084
860-875-5006
mastercam.​com
FirstNiagaraLogo 215 Merrow Rd.
Tolland, CT 06084
860-870-7066
firstniagara.​com
RockvilleBankLogo 6 Fieldstone Commons
Tolland, CT 06084
860-291-3600
rockvillebank.​com
SavingsInstituteLogo 159 Merrow Rd
Tolland, CT 06084
860-872-0600
savingsinstitute.com

 

Shenipsit Level ($2,500)

The Country Butcher 1032 Tolland Stage Rd.
Tolland, CT 06084
860-875-5352
acountrybutcher.com
Gardner-Peterson 178 Hartford Tpke.
Tolland, CT 06084
860-871-0808
gardnerpeterson.​com

The Santini Family

Eric, Lois, Kevin,
Kim, Eric Jr., and Kristin
Lions-Club-Logo
Tolland Lions Club
1st & 3rd Monday
Mitchell’s Restaurant
Vernon, CT 06066
e-clubhouse.org/sites/tolland/

 

Crandall Level ($1,000)

BigYlogo_round 33 Fieldstone Common
Tolland, CT 06084
860-872-0304
bigy.com
Bill's logo 844 Tolland Stage Rd.
Tolland, CT 06084
860-875-6231
bills-autoparts.com
Dr. Frederick M. Daniels
Dr. Frederick M. Daniels
12 Goose Lane
Tolland, CT 06084
860-875-6269
danielsfamilydental.com
Integrated Rehab

9B Fieldstone Commons
Tolland, CT 06084
860-870-9800
integrehab.com
Gottier logo 221 West Main St.
Vernon, CT 06066
860-875-6281
gottierfuel.com

Drew Crandall, President
30 Lafayette Sq, Ste 118
Vernon, CT 06066
860-871-6500
keeptouch.com
LeeLamont 40 West St., Ste. 10
Vernon, CT 06066
860-875-0000
leelamont.com
LemekFarmGreehouse
Lemek Farm Greenhouse
351 Goose Lane
Tolland, CT 06084
860-896-5371
https://www.facebook.com/lemekfarmgreenhouse

Regan Family Properties

In memory of
Madeline and
Theresa Regan
Rockville Monuments 144 Hartford Tpke.
Tolland, CT 06084
860-870-9252
rockvillemonument.com
Tactical Communications, Inc. 29 Soundview Rd.
Guilford, CT 06437
203-453-2389
taccomm.com
Wildflowers of Tolland 642 Tolland Stage Rd.
Tolland, CT 06084
860-896-0884
wildflowersoftolland.com

 

Tolland 300 Club ($300)

David S. Joyce

Mark & Lisa Arute
(Stafford Motor Speedway)

Kathy & Louis Bach

Penelope & Robert Bach
(in memory of Dorothy Leonard
Bach & Louis A. Bach)

Dr. Robert M.
“Mick” Bedard

Bridget & Co. Styling
Salon

Linda & Michael Byam

Dr. Joel D. Davidson

Minna & Brian DiBella

Kate & Tom Farrish

Rick & Chris Field

Jim and Zina Gorman
(Creative Exteriors)

Lillie Gottier
(in memory of her husband,
Theodore R. Gottier)

Gottier Small
Engine Repair
(in honor of David Joyce)

KMB Jaworski Plumbing
& Remodeling

Dr. Jerome &
Nancy Lahman

Richard Marchesani
(KDL Accounting Services)

Joseph T. &
Mary C. Matava

Barbara &
Thomas Morgan

Henry &
Carol O’Neal

Laura & George Roberts

The late Ivan N.
Robinson

Jan & Bob Rubino

St. Matthew Roman
Catholic Church

Select Physical Therapy

Celeste &
Dr. John Senechal

Susan Simons
(in memory of Sir Barry Simons)

Stewart Appraisal
Services



Tolland Grange 51

The Tolland Inn
Susan and Stephen Beeching

Cathy & Darrell Wilcox

 

Heritage Level (any amount)

Jim Charbonnier

Ken & Cindy Davidson

Denison P. &
Bette Ann Diebolt

Headliners Salon and Spa

 

Justin Lappen

Laurie Lemek

Lions Club

Dorothy E. Masterson

Riley Electrical LLC
(Dan Riley)

Pastor Jeff Roman

Robert & Lois Vanesse


 

Donors to Janice Pockett Bench

Dorothy Adams
(Class of 1985)

Faith-Mary Alaimo

Aline Bahler

Aftyn Bartholomay

B & D Insurance

Cheryl Benoit

Mary Bernier

Elizabeth Bogli

Susan Bourret

Laura Bretas

Keri Breuer

Laurie Brookes

Judy Buffolino

Michael Butterworth

Mark Cassina

Charlene Cefaratti

Tom Cerrigione

Jacqueline
Christensen

Ronald Clinton

CNC Software

Lori Cooper

Patricia Cornell

Jil Corso

Brenda
Copithorne

Carolyn Cosumano

Carrie Couture

Creative
Exteriors

Mark Cunningham

Mickey Danyluk

Billie Jean
Dowdiewicz

Joan Dower

Jill Drummond

Delnora Duprey

Helen Duval

Marilyn Dwire

Lynn Dwyer

Alison Dyer

Ursula Dyer

Ernest Ellis

Rhonda Escavich

Kate Farrish

Kathleen Fay

Donna Feir

Marjorie Feury

David Fleming

Cindy Fox

Ingrid Fraize

Gardner &
Peterson
Associates

Debra Gebhardt

Patricia Glinski

Sharon Giguere

Cathy Gramling

Meagan Griffiths

Patricia Gugliotti

Ken Hankinson

Virgene Hany

Peter Henderson

Lori Henning

Anne Hjarne

Stephanie Hoboth

Matthew Hyjek

Donna Indomenico
(Gamma chapter of
Alpha Delta Kappa)

Gerald Jablonski

Philip James

Joyce Jordan

KDL Accounting
Services

J.H. Klomburg

Mike Kopsick

Lisa LaBuda

Mary LaFontaine

Susan Laliberte

Nancy Lamelin

Syliva Lapenta

Bara Leach

Geri LeDuc

Sandra Lee

Laura Lennon

James Looby

Mary Lotze

Jo-Ann Luchon

Leo Luciani

Anne Mahoney

Marjorie Mairson

Andrew Marquis

Rita McParland

Frances Mloganoski

Lisa Mulligan

Mary Naphen

Juanita Nelson

Andrea & Mike
Olesnevich

Helen Orr

Ellen Pelles

Jan Petrone

Guy Philback

Gayle Phillips

Carol Plante

Debi Puzia

Lois B.C. Query

Irene Raiche

Michael Ritter

Judy Rohlfs

Donald Ross

Jacqueline Safner

Judith Schumacher

Celeste Senechal

Jean Anne Sharon

Kate Single

Laura
Smith-Petersen

John Soracchi

Mary-Pat Soucy

Dawn Stavens

Marilyn Sullivan

Cecilia Sweeney

Lois Vanesse

Marie Venti

Jeanette Voboril

Deborah
Wentworth

Amy White

Lesley Zant